ŞAMPİYONA SIRALAMASI | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. GALATASARAY S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. BEŞİKTAŞ J.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.FENERBAHÇE S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
5. MERSİN B.Ş.B. S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
7.ALANYA BELEDİYE S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
8. ORMAN G.S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
9. BOSNA BASKET S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
10. BECKER S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
11. ÇANAKKALE AYVACIK ÜMMÜHAN HATUN İ.Ö.O. G.S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
12. CANİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
13. ADANA ASKİ S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
14. ATA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | ||||||||||||||||||||
15. NEVŞEHİR G.H.S.İ.M. S.K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
16. URLA BELEDİYESİ S.K. |
Final
Beşiktaş 34-62 Galatasaray
Yarı Final
Beşiktaş 57-50 Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray 66-54 İstanbul Üniversitesi
Çeyrek Final
Beşiktaş 77-44 Çankaya Üniversitesi
Alanya Belediyespor 74-104 Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe 76-53 Orman GSK
Mersin BŞB. 54-66 İstanbul Üniversitesi
Klasman Maçları
Nevşehir GHSİM 54-66 Ata Gençlik
Urla Belediyespor 59-67 Adana Aski
Ayvacık Ümmühan 59-87 Bosna Basket
Becker 58-51 Canik Belediyespor
Ayvacık Ümmühan 83-44 Canik Belediyespor
Nevşehir GHİSM 83-70 Urla Belediyespor
Çankaya Üniversitesi 63-49 Orman GSK
Alanya Belediyespor 60-72 Mersin Bşb.
Ata Gençlik 65-72 Adana Aski
Bosna Basket 61-48 Becker
Orman GSK 51-62 Alanya Belediye
Çankaya Ünivesitesi 52-65 Mersin Bşb.
Fenerbahçe 58-65 İstanbul Üniversitesi
24.Mayıs | A | AYVACIK ÜMÜHAN H. İ.Ö.O.G.S.K | 79-68 | NEVŞEHİR G.H.S.İ.M. S.K. | |
A | BEŞİKTAŞ J.K. | 70-62 | ALANYA BELEDİYE S.K. | ||
C | ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.K. | 49-46 | ATA GENÇLİK S.K. | ||
C | BOSNA BASKET S.K. | 49-103 | GALATASARAY S.K. | ||
B | FENERBAHÇE S.K. | 93-51 | URLA BELEDİYE S.K. | ||
B | MERSİN B.Ş.B. S.K. | 80-42 | BECKER SPOR KULÜBÜ | ||
D | SAMSUN CANİK BELEDİYE S.K. | 62-66 | ORMAN GENÇLİK S.K. | ||
D | İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.K. | 79-55 | ADANA ASKİ S.K. | ||
25.Mayıs | D | ORMAN GENÇLİK S.K. | 37-57 | İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ | |
D | ADANA ASKİ S.K. | 45-60 | SAMSUN CANİK BELEDİYE | ||
B | URLA BELEDİYE S.K. | 39-73 | MERSİN B.Ş.B. S.K. | ||
B | BECKER SPOR KULÜBÜ | 48-95 | FENERBAHÇE S.K. | ||
A | NEVŞEHİR G.H.S.İ.M. S.K. | 55-76 | BEŞİKTAŞ J.K. | ||
A | ALANYA BELEDİYE S.K. | 76-52 | AYVACIK ÜMÜHAN H. | ||
C | ATA GENÇLİK S.K. | 47-62 | BOSNA BASKET S.K. | ||
C | GALATASARAY S.K. | 99-53 | ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ | ||
26.Mayıs | C | 12:00 | ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.K. | 63-50 | BOSNA BASKET S.K. |
C | 14:00 | ATA GENÇLİK S.K. | 40-94 | GALATASARAY S.K. | |
A | 16:00 | AYVACIK ÜMÜHAN H. İ.Ö.O.G.S.K | 46-74 | BEŞİKTAŞ J.K. | |
A | 18:00 | NEVŞEHİR G.H.S.İ.M. S.K. | 76-92 | ALANYA BELEDİYE S.K. | |
D | 12:00 | SAMSUN CANİK BELEDİYE S.K. | 54-70 | İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ | |
D | 14:00 | ORMAN GENÇLİK S.K. | 63-51 | ADANA ASKİ S.K. | |
B | 16:00 | FENERBAHÇE S.K. | 67-43 | MERSİN B.Ş.B. S.K. | |
B | 18:00 | URLA BELEDİYE S.K. | 35-60 | BECKER SPOR KULÜBÜ |
A GRUBU | ||||
(1) | BEŞİKTAŞ J.K. | |||
(2) | ALANYA BELEDİYE S.K. | |||
(3) | AYVACIK ÜMÜHAN H. İ.Ö.O.G.S.K. | |||
(4) | NEVŞEHİR G.H.S.İ.M. S.K. |
B GRUBU | ||||
(1) | FENERBAHÇE S.K. | |||
(2) | MERSİN B.Ş.B. S.K. | |||
(3) | BECKER S.K. | |||
(4) | URLA BELEDİYESİ S.K. |
C GRUBU | ||||
(1) | GALATASARAY S.K. | |||
(2) | ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.K. | |||
(3) | BOSNA BASKET S.K. | |||
(4) | ATA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ |
D GRUBU | |||||
(1) | İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.K. | ||||
(2) | ORMAN G.S.K. | ||||
(3) | CANİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. | ||||
(4) | ADANA ASKİ S.K. |